PLATINUM

Boise State University
I Have a Dream – Idaho
Peggy Elliott Goldwyn
Ken and Joyce Lewis – in support of “I Have a Dream” Foundation-Idaho

GOLD

Cox Communications
Peco Foundation
Sun Valley Resort
Limelight Hotel
Peter, Cody and Jessie Curran
Lisa and Michael Anderson
PayNorthwest
Richard Smooke and Family

limelight hotel
Peco Foundation

SILVER

Anonymous
Sharon Davies and Terry Reid – Davies Reid
The Grove Hotel
JRM Foundation
Knob Hill Inn
Beena and Fahim Rahim
Amna and Naaem Rahim
Connie Smith
Sally and Mark Onetto
Planned Parenthood of the Great Northwest & Hawaiian Islands
Denise and Peter Merlone

SPONSORS

Boise State Public Radio
Ann Down
Friesen Gallery
Donna & Jon Gerstenfeld
Susan & David Haas
Hermoine Foundation
Ketchum Grill
Barbara Thrasher and Rick Koffey
Marcia & Donald Liebich
The Lobster
Nancy and Carl Lothringer

Jim and Susan McGuigan
Jeanne Meyers
Laurie and Mike Nathan
Carol Nie
Alan and Wendy Pesky
Carlyn Ring
Chandler’s Steakhouse
Warfield Distillery & Brewery
Maryanne & Gerald Whitcomb

Warfield Distillery & Brewery

SUPPORTERS

Helen Bergenfeld
Susan and Bruce Bistline
Susan Blair
Alice and John Calvert
Robin Leavitt and Terry Friedlander
Rotary Club of Hailey
Inger Johanson
Gail Landis & Victor Bernstein
Kathie Levinson
Scott McLean, MD
Gail and Rhys Wilkie

FRIENDS

The Delgado Family
Karen Feenberg
Susan Passovoy
Frances E. Streit Foundation
Jane Wyler

THANK YOU

Dorie Adams
The Advocates ETC’s, Adviser: Heidi Cook
Amnesty International at Wood River High School, Faculty Advisor: Eleanor Jewett
Leyla Ba
Boise Film Foundation
Eleanor Jewett
Atkinsons’ Markets
Kerry Brokaw
Steven D Brown
Deborah Burns
Business as Usual
Mark Caraluzzi
Tracey Caraluzzi
Katja Casson
Chapter One Bookstore
Pam Colesworthy
The Community Library
Elizabeth Corker
Denise deLisser
Pia Girdler
Mary Clare Griffen
Gabe Griffen
“I Have a Dream” Foundation Idaho, Program Director: Pamela Donoso
Rick Kessler
Sally Leath
Kelli Lusk
Magic Lantern Cinemas
Rebecca Michael
Adele Miller
Lydia Missal
Linda Brower Nicholson
Nosotros United at Wood River High School, Faculty Advisor: Michel Sewell
Planned Parenthood Teen Council, Advisor: Carlye Sayler
Gina Poole
Colleen Riali
Carlye Sayler
Mary Santosuosso
Laurie Strand
Tyia Wilson
Lyrarakis Wines
Wood River High School Amnesty International Club
Gail Wray

SPECIAL THANK YOU

Bigwood Bread & Cafe
Cristina’s
Despos
Galena Lodge
Gather Yoga
Ginger Sweet
Glow Live Food Cafe
Grumpy’s
Java
Johnny G’s
Ketchum Grill
KB’s
Limelight Hotel
Maude’s
Nourish Me
Ozzies Shoes
Perry’s
Pioneer
Rasberry’s Restaurant Catering
Rico’s
Sawtooth Club
Sun Valley Wine Company
Sushi on 2nd
The Haven
Warfield Brewery & Distillery